Midget, 2013-2014 (Essex County Minor Hockey Local League)

PrintMidget Tier 1 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Round Robin (Dec 30-Mar 31)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Essex Ravens Black 3000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Essex Ravens Green 1000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Harrow Rams 4000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Kent Cobras Blue 12000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Kent Cobras White 11000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Southpoint Capitals 9000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 06, 4:24 PM, Next Update: Dec 16, 4:24 PM
Printed from essexll.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:24 PM