Midget, 2013-2014 (Essex County Minor Hockey Local League)

PrintMidget Tier 2 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Round Robin (Dec 30-Mar 31)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Essex Ravens White 2000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Harrow Rams 5000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Harrow Rams 6000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Kingsville Kings 7000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Kingsville Kings 8000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Southpoint Capitals 10000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 06, 4:24 PM, Next Update: Dec 16, 4:24 PM
Printed from essexll.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:55 PM