Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Essex County Minor Hockey Local League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA001Oct 03 20197:30 PMBantamAmherstburg Stars 10 Green4-2Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MID001Oct 03 20198:45 PMMidgetKent Cobras 6 Blue2-2Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MID002Oct 04 20197:00 PMMidgetSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red6-3Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MID003Oct 04 20198:10 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 4 Teal2-6Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MID004Oct 04 20198:15 PMMidgetErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue1-7Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
ATO01Oct 05 201911:00 AMAtomEssex Ravens 7 Teal1-2Erie North Shore Storm 3 GoldKingsville
ATO02Oct 05 201911:40 AMAtomErie North Shore Storm 1 Green9-2Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
ATO03Oct 05 201912:00 PMAtomEssex Ravens 8 Yellow3-4Erie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
ATO04Oct 05 201912:00 PMAtomErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5-3Erie North Shore Storm 2 BlackKingsville
ATO05Oct 05 201912:15 PMAtomAmherstburg Stars 9 Maroon4-5Essex Ravens 5 BlackEssex (Shaheen)
PW001Oct 05 201912:40 PMPeeweeErie North Shore Storm 11 Blue0-4Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (A)
ATO06Oct 05 20191:00 PMAtomSouthpoint Capitals 12 Grey4-1Southpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW002Oct 05 20191:00 PMPeeweeEssex Ravens 5 Blue4-4Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
ATO07Oct 05 20191:25 PMAtomSouthpoint Capitals 13 Red9-2Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BA002Oct 05 20191:40 PMBantamErie North Shore Storm 8 Black2-2Amherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
PW003Oct 05 20192:00 PMPeeweeErie North Shore Storm 3 Black4-2Southpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW004Oct 05 20192:35 PMPeeweeEssex Ravens 6 Orange4-16Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BA003Oct 05 20192:50 PMBantamErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue11-0Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
PW005Oct 05 20193:45 PMPeeweeKent Cobras 10 Blue6-1Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
PW006Oct 05 20194:45 PMPeeweeErie North Shore Storm 2 Gold2-2Kent Cobras 9 BlackTilbury
BA004Oct 05 20195:50 PMBantamEssex Ravens 2 Teal2-2Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BA005Oct 05 20196:10 PMBantamSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey1-3Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MID005Oct 05 20197:00 PMMidgetSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue3-2Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
BA006Oct 05 20197:00 PMBantamKent Cobras 7 Blue2-4Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteKingsville
MID006Oct 05 20198:10 PMMidgetErie North Shore Storm 10 Green0-5Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
BA007Oct 06 201912:50 PMBantamAmherstburg Stars 12 White3-3Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
PW007Oct 06 20194:30 PMPeeweeAmherstburg Stars 14 White2-3Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (B)
BA008Oct 06 20195:30 PMBantamSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey2-1Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackKingsville
MID007Oct 06 20196:40 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 3 Yellow3-0Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MID008Oct 06 20197:00 PMMidgetErie North Shore Storm 9 Black1-6Southpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
BA009Oct 06 20198:20 PMBantamErie North Shore Storm 5 White6-1Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BA010Oct 06 20198:30 PMBantamEssex Ravens 1 Orange4-0Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
MID009Oct 06 20199:30 PMMidgetKent Cobras 7 Black0-1Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MID010Oct 06 20199:40 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 2 Blue7-2Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BA115Oct 07 20197:00 PMBantamErie North Shore Storm 8 Black2-3Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
MID011Oct 07 20198:10 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 1 Orange5-2Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
BA012Oct 10 20197:30 PMBantamAmherstburg Stars 12 White1-2Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MID012Oct 10 20198:45 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 1 Orange4-2Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
MID014Oct 11 20198:10 PMMidgetErie North Shore Storm 10 Green3-5Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
ATO08Oct 12 201911:00 AMAtomSouthpoint Capitals 12 Grey3-2Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
ATO09Oct 12 201911:00 AMAtomAmherstburg Stars 10 Green2-6Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
ATO10Oct 12 201911:40 AMAtomErie North Shore Storm 11 White4-3Amherstburg Stars 9 MaroonLibro (A)
PW014Oct 12 201912:00 PMPeeweeEssex Ravens 8 Yellow1-4Erie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
PW008Oct 12 201912:00 PMPeeweeSouthpoint Capitals 4 Blue0-6Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
ATO11Oct 12 201912:15 PMAtomEssex Ravens 8 Yellow2-2Essex Ravens 5 BlackEssex (Shaheen)
PW009Oct 12 201912:40 PMPeeweeAmherstburg Stars 12 Green0-2Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (A)
ATO12Oct 12 20191:00 PMAtomEssex Ravens 6 Orange2-2Southpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW010Oct 12 20191:00 PMPeeweeEssex Ravens 7 Teal5-0Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
ATO13Oct 12 20191:25 PMAtomErie North Shore Storm 2 Black8-1Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BA013Oct 12 20191:40 PMBantamAmherstburg Stars 10 Green6-0Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
ATO14Oct 12 20192:00 PMAtomErie North Shore Storm 3 Gold3-1Southpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Unico)
BA014Oct 12 20192:30 PMBantamEssex Ravens 3 Yellow5-5Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackHarrow
PW011Oct 12 20192:35 PMPeeweeKent Cobras 9 Black4-2Essex Ravens 5 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
PW092Oct 12 20193:00 PMPeeweeErie North Shore Storm 1 Green7-2Southpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW012Oct 12 20193:45 PMPeeweeAmherstburg Stars 13 Maroon5-3Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BA015Oct 12 20194:55 PMBantamKent Cobras 7 Blue4-3Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BA016Oct 12 20195:50 PMBantamAmherstburg Stars 12 White0-9Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BA017Oct 12 20196:10 PMBantamErie North Shore Storm 5 White5-1Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
MID016Oct 12 20197:00 PMMidgetEssex Ravens 2 Blue3-4Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MID017Oct 12 20197:20 PMMidgetKent Cobras 7 Black4-2Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
Printed from essexll.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:26 AM