2019-2020 (Essex County Minor Hockey Local League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 28, 8:55 PM, Next Update: Jan 28, 9:05 PM
Jan 18-Mar 28
Novice Major Full ice
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
NOPO02Jan 1810:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Essex Ravens 3 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
NOPO01Jan 1810:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 2 Green Erie North Shore Storm 1 BlackKingsville
NOPO03Jan 2510:00 AMEssex Ravens 3 Blue2-13Erie North Shore Storm 2 GreenKingsville
NOPO04Jan 2512:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 1 Black Southpoint Capitals 4Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOPO06Feb 0110:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 1 Black Essex Ravens 3 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
NOPO05Feb 0111:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Erie North Shore Storm 2 GreenKingsville
NOPO07Feb 0810:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 1 Black Erie North Shore Storm 2 GreenKingsville
NOPO08Feb 0812:30 PMEssex Ravens 3 Blue Southpoint Capitals 4Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOPO09Feb 2210:00 AMEssex Ravens 3 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 1 BlackKingsville
NOPO10Feb 2212:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Green Southpoint Capitals 4Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
NOPO11Feb 2910:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Erie North Shore Storm 1 BlackKingsville
NOPO12Feb 2911:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 2 Green Essex Ravens 3 BlueHarrow

Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AT102Jan 1112:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Gold3-10Erie North Shore Storm 2 BlackKingsville
AT103Jan 111:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 14 Blue5-3Southpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Unico)
AT105Jan 1812:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 13 Red3-4Erie North Shore Storm 3 GoldKingsville
AT104Jan 1812:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Black3-0Erie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
AT106Jan 1812:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AT107Jan 2511:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Grey5-2Erie North Shore Storm 2 BlackKingsville
AT108Jan 2511:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 13 Red0-9Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
AT109Jan 251:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 White Southpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
AT111Feb 0111:10 AMSouthpoint Capitals 14 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AT110Feb 0112:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
AT112Feb 0112:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Black Southpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AT113Feb 0811:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Grey Erie North Shore Storm 3 GoldKingsville
AT114Feb 0811:00 AMSouthpoint Capitals 14 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
AT115Feb 081:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 White Southpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Unico)
AT116Feb 2211:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 BlackHarrow
AT117Feb 2212:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 13 Red Southpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
AT118Feb 221:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Southpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
AT119Feb 2911:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 3 GoldKingsville
AT120Feb 2912:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Grey Erie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
AT121Feb 291:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Black Southpoint Capitals 14 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
AT101Mar 0711:00 AMErie North Shore Storm 11 White Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AT201Jan 1111:40 AMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green1-4Amherstburg Stars 9 MaroonLibro (A)
AT202Jan 1112:15 PMEssex Ravens 6 Orange1-0Essex Ravens 5 BlackEssex (Shaheen)
AT203Jan 111:25 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow2-2Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
AT204Jan 1811:00 AMEssex Ravens 7 Teal4-0Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
AT205Jan 1811:40 AMEssex Ravens 5 Black0-1Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
AT206Jan 181:25 PMAmherstburg Stars 9 Maroon4-7Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
AT207Jan 2511:40 AMEssex Ravens 7 Teal1-7Amherstburg Stars 9 MaroonLibro (A)
AT208Jan 2512:15 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
AT209Jan 251:25 PMEssex Ravens 5 Black Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
AT210Feb 0111:40 AMAmherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
AT211Feb 0112:00 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
AT212Feb 011:25 PMEssex Ravens 7 Teal Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
AT213Feb 0811:40 AMEssex Ravens 6 Orange Amherstburg Stars 9 MaroonLibro (A)
AT214Feb 0812:15 PMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green Essex Ravens 5 BlackEssex (Shaheen)
AT215Feb 081:25 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
AT216Feb 2211:00 AMEssex Ravens 6 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
AT217Feb 2212:15 PMEssex Ravens 5 Black Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
AT218Feb 221:25 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
AT219Feb 2911:40 AMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
AT220Feb 2912:15 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
AT221Feb 291:25 PMAmherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Essex Ravens 5 BlackEssex (Shaheen)

Jan 12-Mar 30
Tier 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWT101Jan 1812:40 PMKent Cobras 9 Black Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
PWT102Jan 182:35 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Gold2-2Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
PWT103Jan 184:45 PMAmherstburg Stars 12 Green2-3Kent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
PWT104Jan 194:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 Blue1-6Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (B)
PWT105Jan 2512:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 12 Green3-0Erie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
PWT106Jan 2512:40 PMEssex Ravens 7 Teal0-2Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
PWT107Jan 251:00 PMKent Cobras 9 Black4-4Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PWT108Jan 254:45 PMAmherstburg Stars 14 White Kent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
PWT109Feb 0112:40 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (A)
PWT110Feb 013:45 PMKent Cobras 10 Blue Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
PWT111Feb 014:45 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Kent Cobras 9 BlackTilbury
PWT112Feb 024:30 PMAmherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (B)
PWT113Feb 0812:40 PMAmherstburg Stars 14 White Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (A)
PWT114Feb 081:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PWT115Feb 084:45 PMEssex Ravens 7 Teal Kent Cobras 9 BlackTilbury
PWT116Feb 106:00 PMKent Cobras 10 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
PWT117Feb 2212:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 13 Maroon Erie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
PWT118Feb 221:00 PMEssex Ravens 7 Teal Amherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (A)
PWT119Feb 221:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 14 White Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PWT120Feb 224:45 PMKent Cobras 10 Blue Kent Cobras 9 BlackTilbury
PWT121Feb 2912:40 PMKent Cobras 9 Black Amherstburg Stars 14 WhiteLibro (A)
PWT122Feb 292:35 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
PWT123Feb 294:45 PMErie North Shore Storm 2 Gold Kent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
PWT124Mar 014:30 PMAmherstburg Stars 12 Green Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (B)
PWT125Mar 0712:40 PMKent Cobras 10 Blue Amherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
PWT126Mar 071:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 11 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PWT127Mar 073:45 PMAmherstburg Stars 14 White Essex Ravens 7 TealEssex (Shaheen)
PWT128Mar 074:45 PMAmherstburg Stars 12 Green Kent Cobras 9 BlackTilbury
Jan 12-Mar 30
Tier 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWT201Jan 181:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 15 Red1-5Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
PWT202Jan 181:30 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow3-5Southpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PWT203Jan 183:45 PMEssex Ravens 5 Blue3-5Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
PWT204Jan 252:00 PMEssex Ravens 6 Orange3-4Southpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PWT205Jan 252:35 PMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green Essex Ravens 5 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
PWT206Jan 253:45 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Black Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
PWT208Jan 307:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 15 RedWheatley
PWT207Feb 011:00 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
PWT209Feb 012:35 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Black Essex Ravens 5 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
PWT210Feb 0812:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
PWT211Feb 082:35 PMEssex Ravens 5 Blue Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
PWT212Feb 083:45 PMErie North Shore Storm 3 Black Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
PWT213Feb 2212:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 4 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
PWT214Feb 222:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green Southpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PWT215Feb 222:35 PMEssex Ravens 8 Yellow Essex Ravens 6 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
PWT216Feb 2912:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 1 Green Erie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
PWT217Feb 292:00 PMEssex Ravens 6 Orange Southpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PWT218Feb 293:45 PMSouthpoint Capitals 15 Red Essex Ravens 5 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
PWT219Mar 0712:00 PMEssex Ravens 6 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
PWT220Mar 072:00 PMEssex Ravens 5 Blue Southpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PWT221Mar 072:35 PMSouthpoint Capitals 15 Red Essex Ravens 8 YellowEssex (Shaheen)

Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BT101Jan 116:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 White6-2Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BT102Jan 117:00 PMKent Cobras 6 Black2-3Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackKingsville
BT103Jan 128:30 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow4-4Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BT104Jan 184:55 PMKent Cobras 6 Black2-2Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BT105Jan 186:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Black0-1Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
BT106Jan 198:20 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 White5-3Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BT113Jan 207:00 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow4-5Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteHarrow
BT107Feb 015:50 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Black Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BT108Feb 016:10 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
BT109Feb 037:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Black Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteHarrow
BT110Feb 084:55 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Black Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
BT111Feb 095:30 PMKent Cobras 6 Black Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteKingsville
BT112Feb 107:00 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackHarrow
BT120Feb 226:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 White Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
BT114Feb 235:30 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackKingsville
BT115Feb 238:20 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BT116Feb 296:10 PMKent Cobras 6 Black Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
BT117Mar 015:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 5 White Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlackKingsville
BT118Mar 027:00 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Erie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteHarrow
BT119Mar 075:50 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BT201Jan 111:40 PMKent Cobras 7 Blue8-4Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BT202Jan 112:50 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue1-4Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BT203Jan 114:55 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey2-1Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BT204Jan 137:00 PMEssex Ravens 2 Teal4-1Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
BT205Jan 167:30 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green1-8Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT206Jan 182:50 PMEssex Ravens 2 Teal Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BT207Jan 185:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey6-2Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT208Jan 1912:50 PMEssex Ravens 2 Teal Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BT209Jan 195:30 PMKent Cobras 7 Blue12-2Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
BT210Feb 012:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BT211Feb 014:55 PMKent Cobras 7 Blue Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BT212Feb 017:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 11 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville
BT213Feb 067:30 PMEssex Ravens 2 Teal Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT214Feb 081:40 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BT215Feb 086:10 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BT216Feb 0912:50 PMAmherstburg Stars 11 Blue Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BT217Feb 098:20 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT218Feb 207:30 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT219Feb 224:55 PMAmherstburg Stars 11 Blue Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BT220Feb 225:50 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT222Feb 247:00 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
BT221Feb 247:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BT223Feb 277:30 PMKent Cobras 7 Blue Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT227Feb 292:50 PMAmherstburg Stars 10 Green Amherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BT224Feb 295:50 PMEssex Ravens 2 Teal Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT225Mar 018:20 PMAmherstburg Stars 11 Blue Kent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BT226Mar 057:30 PMAmherstburg Stars 11 Blue Southpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BT228Mar 074:55 PMErie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Essex Ravens 2 TealEssex (Shaheen)
BT229Mar 0812:50 PMKent Cobras 7 Blue Amherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
BT230Mar 085:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 9 Grey Erie North Shore Storm 4 BlueKingsville

Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MI101Jan 108:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2-0Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MI102Jan 108:15 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue3-0Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
MI103Jan 117:20 PMKent Cobras 7 Black0-6Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MI104Jan 126:40 PMEssex Ravens 2 Blue2-2Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
MI105Jan 129:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue2-4Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI106Jan 177:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2-2Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MI107Jan 178:10 PMEssex Ravens 2 Blue3-3Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI108Jan 187:00 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow4-2Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MI109Jan 197:00 PMKent Cobras 7 Black0-4Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MI110Jan 208:10 PMKent Cobras 6 Blue1-2Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MI111Jan 308:45 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MI112Jan 317:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
MI113Feb 017:00 PMKent Cobras 6 Blue Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI114Feb 017:20 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Shaheen)
MI115Feb 077:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MI116Feb 078:10 PMEssex Ravens 2 Blue Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MI117Feb 096:40 PMKent Cobras 7 Black Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
MI118Feb 097:00 PMKent Cobras 6 Blue Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MI119Feb 108:10 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MI120Feb 208:45 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MI121Feb 217:00 PMKent Cobras 6 Blue Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
MI122Feb 218:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 8 Blue Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI123Feb 227:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 11 Blue Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MI124Feb 227:20 PMEssex Ravens 2 Blue Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Shaheen)
MI125Feb 288:15 PMKent Cobras 7 Black Essex Ravens 2 BlueEssex (Libro)
MI126Feb 297:00 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Kent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MI127Mar 028:10 PMEssex Ravens 3 Yellow Erie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MI128Mar 058:45 PMEssex Ravens 2 Blue Southpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MI129Mar 067:00 PMKent Cobras 6 Blue Essex Ravens 3 YellowEssex (Libro)
MI130Mar 077:00 PMKent Cobras 7 Black Kent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
Jan 10-Mar 28
Tier 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MI201Jan 107:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 9 Black2-8Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MI202Jan 117:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red2-2Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI203Jan 118:10 PMEssex Ravens 4 Teal2-6Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MI204Jan 127:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 10 Green3-8Southpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MI205Jan 138:10 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange2-5Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
MI206Jan 168:45 PMKent Cobras 5 Red3-3Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
MI207Jan 178:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 10 Green9-3Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MI208Jan 187:20 PMKent Cobras 5 Red4-2Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
MI209Jan 188:10 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red2-2Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackKingsville
MI210Jan 196:40 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange6-1Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MI211Jan 318:10 PMEssex Ravens 4 Teal Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI212Jan 318:15 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MI213Feb 018:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 9 Black Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MI214Feb 038:10 PMEssex Ravens 4 Teal Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
MI215Feb 068:45 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
MI216Feb 078:15 PMKent Cobras 5 Red Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MI217Feb 087:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 9 Black Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI218Feb 087:20 PMErie North Shore Storm 10 Green Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Shaheen)
MI219Feb 218:15 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MI220Feb 236:40 PMKent Cobras 5 Red Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MI221Feb 237:00 PMErie North Shore Storm 9 Black Southpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MI222Feb 248:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 10 Green Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackHarrow
MI223Feb 278:45 PMEssex Ravens 4 Teal Southpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
MI224Feb 287:00 PMEssex Ravens 4 Teal Essex Ravens 1 OrangeEssex (Libro)
MI225Feb 288:10 PMErie North Shore Storm 10 Green Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI226Mar 016:40 PMKent Cobras 5 Red Erie North Shore Storm 9 BlackKingsville
MI227Mar 068:10 PMEssex Ravens 1 Orange Kent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MI228Mar 068:15 PMErie North Shore Storm 9 Black Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Libro)
MI229Mar 077:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red Essex Ravens 4 TealEssex (Shaheen)
MI230Mar 086:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals 12 Red Erie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville

Printed from essexll.ca on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 8:55 PM